Skip to content
FrumziWins

Casino, Sports & Bonus Dice

Frumzi 100% up to €500 + 200 Free Spins

Frumzi leads with the casino — 12,870 games from 126 studios, jackpots and a live floor — and adds a sportsbook, virtual sports and its own Bonus Dice game. EUR or crypto.

18+ · New players only · T&Cs apply · Please gamble responsibly.

Born in Hell — Frumzi Slots
Joker Streak XL — Frumzi Slots
Moonlit Raven — Frumzi Slots
12,870Casino games

Frumzi bonus, cashback & free spins

The Frumzi bonus for new players is 100% up to €500 plus 200 free spins on the first deposit — no code, just an opt-in. Casino and sport run separate ladders, and the 15% weekly cashback is unusually generous. Wagering applies but is not published on the promotions grid, so read the full terms first.

Casino Welcome

100% up to €500

+ 200 free spins on your first deposit, for slots and live tables.

Weekly Cashback

15% up to €3,000

The headline offer here — far above the usual casino cashback ceiling.

Sports Welcome

100% up to €100

First-deposit bonus on the sportsbook, with an accumulator boost alongside.

Frumzi bonus code? Just opt in.

Every offer is an opt-in inside your account — there is no code field. No no-deposit bonus is advertised; the free spins need a qualifying deposit too.

See every Frumzi bonus and whether you need a bonus code

Popular games at Frumzi

Frumzi review: what actually stands out

An honest read on where this operator is strong — and what it does not tell you.

Read the full Frumzi review
  1. A genuinely large library

    12,870 games from 126 studios, with slots, jackpots and a five-provider live floor.

  2. Cashback is the real draw

    15% weekly up to €3,000, 25% live cashback up to €200, and 10% up to €500 on sport.

  3. Bonus Dice

    A roll-the-dice feature worth up to €1,000 that the sibling brands do not offer.

  4. Casino, sport and virtuals

    One account covers slots, live tables, the sportsbook, live betting and virtual sports.

  5. German & Austrian classics

    Amusnet, CT Interactive, Amatic, EGT Digital and Novomatic — the land-based-style catalogue.

  6. No published licence

    Frumzi does not name a licensing authority anywhere on its site. Weigh that before depositing.

Live Casino

Real dealers, real time

Frumzi's live floor runs on Pragmatic Live (232 tables) with Ezugi, CreedRoomz, Imagine Live and Live Vegas alongside it — roulette, blackjack, baccarat and game shows in HD, around the clock.

  • Roulette, blackjack and baccarat with live dealers
  • Game shows, plus a Gold Saloon section
  • Ezugi and CreedRoomz tables as well as Pragmatic
Live Casinotables
Pragmatic Live232 tables
Ezugi81 tables
CreedRoomz63 tables
Imagine Live59 tables
Live Vegas38 tables

126 studios, 12,870 games

Spinomenal, Playtech, Pragmatic, Yggdrasil and Foxi lead the library, with Amusnet, CT Interactive, Amatic, EGT Digital and Novomatic covering the land-based classics.

01Spinomenal787
02Playtech665
03Pragmatic Play652
04Yggdrasil502
05Foxi480
06VoltEnt429
07Amusnet364
08Hacksaw Gaming321
09Evoplay274
10CT Interactive269
11BGaming242
12Amatic235

Join Frumzi in three steps

Register

Enter your email, a password and confirm you are 18+ — under a minute.

Deposit

From €10 by PlayID, card, bank transfer, Mifinity or crypto. Bitcoin starts at €30.

Play

Open any of 12,870 games, or switch to the sportsbook on the same balance.

Deposits & withdrawals

PlayID, card and Mifinity from €10, bank transfer up to €5,000, and crypto including USDT on several chains. Withdrawals use the same rails.

Frumzi Withdrawals
Deposits & withdrawals
PlayID€10 – €2,000
Visa / Mastercard€10 – €2,000
Bank transfer€10 – €5,000
Mifinity€10 – €2,500
Bitcoin€30 – €5,000
USDTERC20 · BEP20 · Solanamin. €10

Frequently asked questions

Frumzi does not publish a licensing authority — there is no licence statement in its footer, About Us page or terms. It states only that it accepts customers over 18. That is a real gap to weigh before depositing, and it is worth checking what protection applies where you live.

The casino offer is 100% up to €500 plus 200 free spins on your first deposit. The sportsbook runs a separate first-deposit bonus of 100% up to €100. Wagering requirements apply but are not shown on the promotions grid, so read the full terms before opting in.

You claim the Frumzi bonus — 100% up to €500 plus 200 free spins — without one. Frumzi's promotions page does not use bonus codes — you opt in to the casino or sport offer in your account before your qualifying deposit (from €10) clears. No no-deposit bonus is advertised, and the 200 free spins also need that first deposit.

Weekly casino cashback is 15% up to €3,000, which is well above what most sites offer. There is also 25% live-casino cashback up to €200 and 10% up to €500 on sport. All of them require opting in.

12,870 games from 126 studios. Spinomenal, Playtech, Pragmatic, Yggdrasil and Foxi contribute most, and the live casino runs on Pragmatic Live with Ezugi, CreedRoomz, Imagine Live and Live Vegas alongside.

A dice feature on the promotions page worth up to €1,000. It sits outside the normal casino and sport ladders and is specific to Frumzi among the brands we cover.

Yes — alongside PlayID, card, bank transfer and Mifinity. Bitcoin deposits start at €30, other methods from €10. Note there is no separate crypto welcome bonus.

Set deposit and time limits, take breaks and never chase losses. Gambling is for adults 18+. For help, contact BeGambleAware or GamCare.

Ready to play at Frumzi?

100% up to €500 + 200 free spins, then 15% weekly cashback up to €3,000.